The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Pick Your Part Super Late Models

           
PosCar#NameHometown5/35/316/217/198/29/1310/18Total
199Linny WhiteFontana484448404448100372
280Jason PatisonCorona28504650505096370
390Toni McCrayHighland46485038484484358
49Jack MadridDove Canyon50462848424092346
533Jeff EshlemanFontana44403436384264298
628Jeff WilliamsNewbury Park36363230363468272
777Juan GarciaBogota, Columbia3042442240460224
84Barry KarrRedlands403442440060220
935Rodney PeacherNorth Hills340362032300152
1001Josh SotoOceanside38384032000148
1114Greg HannemanToluca Lake320028036096
1214Chris ClyneLas Vegas, NV0000008888
1388Brian WongNewpart Beach0000008080
1447Derek BeckerHighland0000007676
1563Gail ChaseChatsworth0000007272
1618Val CummingsVictorville00003432066
177Ryan PartridgeRancho Cucamonga03202600058
1898Todd GillilandSherrills Ford, NC0004600046
1912Charles PriceFontana0000460046
2069John ThomsonLas Vegas, NV4200000042
2138Butch GillilandThailand0004200042
2210Rod Johnson Jr.Canyon Country0038000038
2329Anthony MainellaPalmdale0000038038
247Kenny SmithOak Hills0003400034
2537Keith SpanglerNorthridge0030000030
2688David GillilandSherrills Ford, NC0002400024