The Official Site of Irwindale Event Center, short track racing, NHRA drag racing, Schedules, Video, Points

Speedway Points Standings

Lucas Oil Late Models

        
PosCar#NameHometown4/5 #14/5 #24/19 #14/19 #2Total
148Ryan PartridgeRancho Cucamonga50505046196
255Cole CusterLadera Ranch46484448186
390Toni McCrayHighland44444642176
47Andrew PorterLa Verne48404838174
571Christian McGheeLa Verne42224036140
617Mike JohnsonCovina32342844138
728Jeff WilliamsNewbury Park38323826134
831Richie AltmanWildomar28423430134
950Trevor HuddlestonAgoura Hills26462240134
1070Dustin VandermoorenLakewood34283228122
1124Ricky SchlickClaremont14363634120
1251Ryan CansdaleLauguna Beach36181832104
1377Travis IrvingCorona00425092
1418Val CummingsVictorville2024202286
1557Billy HelgesonRiverside2430141684
1619Adrianne MurlinCorona1838121280
179Glenn SchwengerRedondo Beach1616262078
1853Curtis BurnsSan Bernardino1212302478
1920Chris JohnsonClaremont40200060
2035Rodney PeacherNorth Hills30260056
2191David SearLa Jolla00241842
2214Dennis FurdenStevenson Ranch22140036
2301Tim HuddlestonAgoura Hills00161430
2477Andrew MyersHuntington Beach10100020